Made For Dirt

SCUM Quest Guide — objectives, rewards & locations

scum_trader_mechanic Level 2 SCUM Mechanic
REQUIRED LEVEL
2
OBJECTIVES
1
MAPS
1

Made For Dirt is a quest in SCUM, given by scum_trader_mechanic, unlocked at level 2. It takes place on SCUM Mechanic. Complete 1 objective to finish it and collect the rewards.

Objectives

  1. Find any Dirtbike Body

Frequently Asked Questions

Who gives the Made For Dirt quest in SCUM?
Made For Dirt is given by scum_trader_mechanic.
What level do you need for Made For Dirt?
Made For Dirt requires player level 2.
Where do you complete Made For Dirt?
Made For Dirt takes place on SCUM Mechanic. Use the interactive map to find every objective location.