Energy Spectacle

SCUM Quest Guide — objectives, rewards & locations

scum_trader_generalgoods Level 2 SCUM General Goods Trader
REQUIRED LEVEL
2
OBJECTIVES
1
MAPS
1

Energy Spectacle is a quest in SCUM, given by scum_trader_generalgoods, unlocked at level 2. It takes place on SCUM General Goods Trader. Complete 1 objective to finish it and collect the rewards.

Objectives

  1. Find Red Ghoul Energy Drink

Frequently Asked Questions

Who gives the Energy Spectacle quest in SCUM?
Energy Spectacle is given by scum_trader_generalgoods.
What level do you need for Energy Spectacle?
Energy Spectacle requires player level 2.
Where do you complete Energy Spectacle?
Energy Spectacle takes place on SCUM General Goods Trader. Use the interactive map to find every objective location.